My AccountView Cart / Check Out Subtotal: $0.00

GOJO® Dispensers and Refills

One hand operated dispensers and a variety of quality GOJO® soap choices.

  • GOJO® 800 mL Soap Dispener - Compact to fit in small spaces. Uses 800 mL refills.
  • GOJO® 2,000 mL Soap Dispenser - Heavy-duty bag-in-a-box dispenser. Uses 2,000 mL refills.
  • GOJO® 5,000 mL Soap Dispenser - Large capacity for high volume use. Uses 5,000 mL refills.
  • Refills - 800 mL provides 533 applications per cartridge, 2,000 mL provides 1,000 applications per cartridge and the 5,000 mL provides 2,500 applications per cartridge.

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 800mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®12$224.61$217.59Temporarily
Unavailable
General PurposePink & Klean Skin Cleanser1271.7869.53Temporarily
Unavailable
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap12197.46191.29Temporarily
Unavailable
MoisturizingLotion Skin Cleanser Soap12116.86113.21
AntibacterialGold & Klean Antibacterial12118.74115.03Temporarily
Unavailable
MoisturizingEnriched Lotion Soap12221.86214.92

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 2,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®4$190.56$184.61
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo4136.29132.03
General PurposeSUPRO MAX4183.55177.82
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice4159.82154.83
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice4234.26226.94
MoisturizingNatural* Orange Smooth4171.04165.70
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial496.8693.84
AntibacterialE-2 Sanitizing Lotion Soap4158.10153.16

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Refills - 5,000 mL
Stock
Number
UseDescriptionQuantity
Per Case
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
General PurposeMulti-Green®2$190.56$184.61
General PurposeShower Up® Soap and Shampoo2149.36144.69
General PurposeSUPRO MAX2183.55177.82
General PurposeNatural* Orange Pumice2159.82154.83
General PurposeCherry Gel Pumice2287.71278.72
AntibacterialRich Pink Antibacterial2113.33109.79

Working
Item Description
Qty
Price
Ext. Price
GOJO® Soap Dispensers
Stock
Number
DescriptionSize
H x W x D
Price Per Case
Add to Cart
12+
800 mL White Wall Mount Dispenser11 x 6 x 5"$32.27$31.26
2,000 mL, Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser17 x 6 x 6"38.1836.98
5,000 mL Gray Wall-Mount Dispenser21 x 9 x 7"40.4839.22

HomeProduct IndexSite Map
About UsContact UsPrivacy PolicyTermsFAQ

Copyright © 2021 The Packaging Supply, Inc.